SPF Bridge Bjärred

Tävlingar Resultat

Utan Handikapp
## Par Poäng Procent
1.Bertil Mårtensson - Vivi Mårtensson 102,8671,43
2.Jan Lindh - Sture Leijonberg 81,1456,35
3.Ann-Kristin Idorn - Siv Lindström 77,7153,97
4.Ivar Kristiansson - Kerstin Särnfors 73,1450,79
5.Bo Westesson - Bo Israelsson 72,0050,00
6.Inger Nilsson - Karl-Gustav Nilsson 72,0050,00
7.Elisabeth Lord - Göran Lord 65,0045,14
8.Thord Bengtsson - Birgitta Holm 56,0038,89
9.Nils-Erik Sandelin - Sven Wallander 49,1434,13

Med Handikapp
##Par HCP Procent
1.Bertil Mårtensson - Vivi Mårtensson 03 (01/04)57,27
2.Inger Nilsson - Karl-Gustav Nilsson 18 (16/19)52,33
3.Ann-Kristin Idorn - Siv Lindström 14 (08/20)52,30
4.Ivar Kristiansson - Kerstin Särnfors 17 (14/19)52,17
5.Bo Westesson - Bo Israelsson 17 (19/14)51,56
6.Nils-Erik Sandelin - Sven Wallander 27 (29/25)47,04
7.Elisabeth Lord - Göran Lord 15 (12/17)46,28
8.Thord Bengtsson - Birgitta Holm 21 (19/22)46,08
9.Jan Lindh - Sture Leijonberg 03 (06/00)45,67