SPF Bridge Bjärred

Tävlingar Resultat

Utan Handikapp
## Par Poäng Procent
1.Jan Lindh - Sture Leijonberg 185,4564,39
2.Bette Bröms - Lasse Bröms 181,0962,88
3.Bertil Mårtensson - Vivi Mårtensson 177,8261,74
4.Ivar Kristiansson - Ingrid Högstedt 163,6456,82
5.Kia Kinnman Stark - Ingbritt Mildner 159,2755,30
6.Ann-Kristin Idorn - Siv Lindström 149,4551,89
7.Britt Olofsson - Anita Håkansson 147,2751,14
8.Bo Westesson - Bo Israelsson 147,0051,04
9.Inger Nilsson - Karl-Gustav Nilsson 142,9149,62
10.Nils-Erik Sandelin - Sven Wallander 138,0047,92
11.Per-Åke Mattsson - Gerd Mattsson 136,3647,35
12.Gun Månsson - Siv Larsson 116,7340,53
13.Kerstin Jonsson - Annika Helsing 115,0039,93
14.Gudrun Christensen - Christina Johansson 103,6435,98
15.Maja Hansson - Tomas Lessing 99,2734,47

Med Handikapp
##Par HCP Procent
1.Kia Kinnman Stark - Ingbritt Mildner 36 (30/42)65,37
2.Nils-Erik Sandelin - Sven Wallander 28 (29/26)54,35
3.Ivar Kristiansson - Ingrid Högstedt 15 (15/14)51,42
4.Per-Åke Mattsson - Gerd Mattsson 24 (24/24)51,08
5.Maja Hansson - Tomas Lessing 36 (39/32)50,45
6.Britt Olofsson - Anita Håkansson 19 (20/18)50,21
7.Gudrun Christensen - Christina Johansson 34 (34/34)50,10
8.Kerstin Jonsson - Annika Helsing 29 (33/25)49,35
9.Inger Nilsson - Karl-Gustav Nilsson 19 (17/20)49,13
10.Bette Bröms - Lasse Bröms 05 (05/05)48,60
11.Jan Lindh - Sture Leijonberg 03 (05/00)48,25
12.Ann-Kristin Idorn - Siv Lindström 15 (09/20)47,89
13.Bo Westesson - Bo Israelsson 15 (18/12)47,28
14.Bertil Mårtensson - Vivi Mårtensson 03 (01/04)46,35
15.Gun Månsson - Siv Larsson 17 (12/21)41,19