SPF Bridge Bjärred

Tävlingar Resultat

Utan Handikapp
## Par Poäng Procent
1.Bertil Mårtensson - Vivi Mårtensson 143,0059,58
2.Elisabeth Lord - Göran Lord 141,0058,75
3.Ivar Kristiansson - Gun Månsson 140,0058,33
4.Karl-Gustav Nilsson - Inger Nilsson 132,0055,00
5.Jan Lindh - Majlise Björsne 125,0052,08
6.Leif Sassler - Karin Sassler 120,0050,00
7.Sven Wallander - Nils-Erik Sandelin 119,0049,58
8.Thord Bengtsson - Lars Andersson 116,0048,33
9.Bo Westesson - Bo Israelsson 114,0047,50
10.Siv Larsson - Kerstin Särnfors 112,0046,67
11.Gudrun Christensen - Christina Johansson 93,0038,75
12.Maja Hansson - Tomas Lessing 85,0035,42

Med Handikapp
##Par HCP Procent
1.Elisabeth Lord - Göran Lord 17 (14/20)54,50
2.Maja Hansson - Tomas Lessing 38 (41/34)52,82
3.Gudrun Christensen - Christina Johansson 34 (34/34)52,34
4.Sven Wallander - Nils-Erik Sandelin 23 (21/24)52,22
5.Ivar Kristiansson - Gun Månsson 13 (10/15)51,32
6.Jan Lindh - Majlise Björsne 19 (05/33)51,14
7.Leif Sassler - Karin Sassler 21 (20/22)51,08
8.Karl-Gustav Nilsson - Inger Nilsson 15 (16/13)50,36
9.Siv Larsson - Kerstin Särnfors 20 (23/16)47,96
10.Thord Bengtsson - Lars Andersson 16 (18/14)46,28
11.Bertil Mårtensson - Vivi Mårtensson 03 (01/04)45,02
12.Bo Westesson - Bo Israelsson 15 (18/12)44,96